Kategorien
Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 4Gb Fibre Channel, 4 GB FICON LC Multi-Mode - bis zu 150 m - 850 nm - für P/N: 15454-10DME-C=
101.24 CHF

inkl. 7,7% USt. , inkl. Versand (DHL)

Hersteller:

Artikelnummer: ONS-SE-4G-MM=

Kategorie: Transceiver

Muss bestellt werden. Ab Bestellung lieferbereit in 4 Tagen.

bei Lagerbestand: 6 - 8 Werktage

Stk
Produktdetails anzeigen

Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit Ethernet use, a wide variety of SFP modules, XFP modules and has recently introduced SFP+, CXP and CFP pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus, metropolitan-area access and ring network, storage area network, and long-haul network.



Datenblatt (PDF)

Diese Webseite verwendet Cookies, um bestimmte Funktionen zu ermglichen und das Angebot zu verbessern. Indem Sie hier fortfahren, stimmen Sie der Nutzung von Cookies zu. Mehr Informationen